Team 2018

Greifswald Baltic Mariners

RangSpielerPAABRRBIH2B3BHRSOBBSBAVGOBPSLG
1Radtke, Calvin159107620026100.6670.8001.111
2Gelinek, Dennis402526516200112290.6400.7750.800
3Wienke, Matthias3726252416202211220.6150.7301.077
4van Eeten, Paul36291891650027160.5520.6390.897
5Bernhardt, Frank1713106700013120.5380.6470.538
6Hollandt, André2518117900067180.5000.6400.500
7Pietsch, Mathias262178920054110.4290.5000.619
8Füllenbach, Frank1375330002580.4290.6920.429
9Blay, Miezah John463917111500055230.3850.4780.385
10Røsch, Saskia431211001110.3330.5001.000
11Lüder, Sebastian54352519113001019290.3140.5560.486
12Schmidt, David3225106600057150.2400.4060.240
13Klepzig, Kai52371697000815170.1890.4230.189
14Hollandt, Maike2817144300051190.1760.5000.176
15Nikolai, André342315440001310160.1740.4410.174
16Springer, Sören221782100013460.0590.2730.059
17Ouayiha, Yacine20176410005340.0590.2000.059
18Sengbusch, Jakob641100001220.0000.3330.000
19Seeman, Carsten540000004110.0000.2000.000
20Bahrmann, Sven641000004210.0000.3330.000
21Sengbusch, Marie000000000000.0000.0000.000
22Sengbusch, Ralph000000000000.0000.0000.000
23Kulikowski, Christian000000000000.0000.0000.000