Team 2018

Greifswald Baltic Mariners

RangSpielerPAABRRBIH2B3BHRSOBBSBAVGOBPSLG
1Radtke, Calvin159107620026100.6670.8001.111
2Gelinek, Dennis352223514200010240.6360.7710.818
3Wienke, Matthias3222222014201210190.6360.7501.000
4Bernhardt, Frank13118560001290.5450.6150.545
5van Eeten, Paul32271681450025140.5190.5940.889
6Hollandt, André2518117900067180.5000.6400.500
7Pietsch, Mathias20177782004280.4710.5000.706
8Füllenbach, Frank1375330002580.4290.6920.429
9Blay, Miezah John40331691400045200.4240.5250.424
10Røsch, Saskia431211001110.3330.5001.000
11Lüder, Sebastian48332318103001015270.3030.5210.485
12Schmidt, David3225106600057150.2400.4060.240
13Klepzig, Kai48331697000615170.2120.4580.212
14Hollandt, Maike2615144300041190.2000.5380.200
15Nikolai, André32221444000129150.1820.4380.182
16Ouayiha, Yacine15126410003340.0830.2670.083
17Springer, Sören221782100013460.0590.2730.059
18Sengbusch, Jakob641100001220.0000.3330.000
19Seeman, Carsten540000004110.0000.2000.000
20Bahrmann, Sven540000004100.0000.2000.000
21Sengbusch, Marie000000000000.0000.0000.000
22Sengbusch, Ralph000000000000.0000.0000.000
23Kulikowski, Christian000000000000.0000.0000.000