Team

Greifswald Baltic Mariners

RangSpielerPAABRRBIH2B3BHRSOBBSBAVGOBPSLG
1van Eeten, Paul332716141830016230.6670.7270.889
2Berndt, André3623161613200210250.5650.6670.739
3Nikolai, André28241291320054170.5420.6070.708
4Pietsch, Mathias1912111060003680.5000.6840.500
5Wienke, Matthias39172187300219270.4120.6920.765
6Kulikowski, Christian22161310620036200.3750.5450.625
7Gelinek, Dennis1085232000230.3750.5000.875
8Lüder, Sebastian2819147730068110.3680.5360.684
9Schmidt, David33151983000318160.2000.6360.200
10Hanke, Jens1055010003420.2000.6000.200
11Hollandt, Maike36231554000511110.1740.4720.174
12Røsch, Saskia871210004000.1430.2500.143
13Klepzig, Kai19119310001680.0910.4740.091
14Müller, Florian000000000000.0000.0000.000
15Bahrmann, Sven000000000000.0000.0000.000
16Sengbusch, Marie752000003130.0000.2860.000
17Bernhardt, Frank000000000000.0000.0000.000
18Sengbusch, Ralph312000001210.0000.6670.000
19Stania, Fanny852200001320.0000.3750.000
20Lauruhn, Sonja16133100006340.0000.1880.000
21Frank, Mathias642000002210.0000.3330.000
22Loleit, Kristin533000002130.0000.4000.000