2017_rob-1024x384
vs

Zusammenfassung

Details

Datum Zeit Wettbewerb Saison
7. Mai 2017 12:00 MVBL 2017

Field

Elisenhain
Hainstraße 35, 17493 Greifswald, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345RHE
ROB062021077
GBM11012537

ROB

AB R RBI H 2B 3B HR SO BB HP SB CS SH SF
0105720051028000
IP BF R ER H 2B 3B HR SO BB HB W L
5052300044010

GBM

# Batting AB R RBI H 2B 3B HR SO BB HP SB CS SH SF
Berndt, André20000000102000
Schmidt, David30000000000000
Nikolai, André 21010000003000
Frank, Mathias 01000000100000
Lüder, Sebastian 20000001001000
Røsch, Saskia 10000001000000
van Eeten, Paul31110000001000
Loleit, Kristin 10000001000000
Lauruhn, Sonja 20000001100000
Kulikowski, Christian31011000004000
Wienke, Matthias11000000113000
Sengbusch, Marie 10000000001000
Stania, Fanny 20000000000000
 Gesamt2351310044115000
Pitching IP BF R ER H 2B 3B HR SO BB HB W L
van Eeten, Paul501095000510201
Gesamt501095000510201
AB
23
0
IP
5
5
BF
0
0
RBI
1
5
R
10
5
ER
9
2
H
5
3
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
HR
0
0
HP
1
2
SO
5
4
BB
10
4
SB
15
8
CS
0
0
HB
2
0
SH
0
0
SF
0
0
W
0
1
L
1
0

logo_komplett KO FT