vs

Details

Datum Zeit Wettbewerb Saison
19. August 2018 12:00 MVBL 2018

Field

Tortuga
Kutterweg 15, 18147 Rostock, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

MannschaftR
GBM10
ROB2

GBM

# Batting AB R RBI H 2B 3B HR SO BB HP SB CS SH SF
Ouayiha, Yacine30000000000000
Pietsch, Mathias20000000201000
Blay, Miezah John41000001002000
van Eeten, Paul22120000202000
Bernhardt, Frank22110000113000
Lüder, Sebastian21110000200100
Klepzig, Kai40000002000000
Gelinek, Dennis12010000203000
Wienke, Matthias32320010001000
 Gesamt23106700139112100
Pitching IP BF R ER H 2B 3B HR SO BB HB W L
Gesamt0000000000000

ROB

AB R RBI H 2B 3B HR SO BB HP SB CS SH SF
00000000000000
IP BF R ER H 2B 3B HR SO BB HB W L
0000000000000
AB
0
23
IP
0
0
BF
0
0
RBI
0
6
R
0
0
ER
0
0
H
0
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
HR
0
0
HP
0
1
SO
0
0
BB
0
0
SB
0
12
CS
0
1
HB
0
0
SH
0
0
SF
0
0
W
0
0
L
0
0

logo_komplett KO FT