vs

Details

Datum Zeit Wettbewerb Saison
14. April 2018 12:00 MVBL 2018

Field

Elisenhain
Hainstraße 35, 17493 Greifswald, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345R
GBM000055
LUL100124

GBM

# Batting AB R RBI H 2B 3B HR SO BB HP SB CS SH SF
Pietsch, Mathias20000002000000
van Eeten, Paul30010001000000
Hollandt, André31010001000000
Nikolai, André21000000000000
Klepzig, Kai20000002100000
Hollandt, Maike31000002000000
Wienke, Matthias21120000000000
John, Miezah20110000000000
Springer, Sören21000002000000
 Gesamt2152500010100000
Pitching IP BF R ER H 2B 3B HR SO BB HB W L
Wienke, Matthias50432000104000
Gesamt50432000104000

LUL

AB R RBI H 2B 3B HR SO BB HP SB CS SH SF
00000000000000
IP BF R ER H 2B 3B HR SO BB HB W L
0000000000000
AB
0
21
IP
0
5
BF
0
0
RBI
0
2
R
0
4
ER
0
3
H
0
2
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
HR
0
0
HP
0
0
SO
0
10
BB
0
4
SB
0
0
CS
0
0
HB
0
0
SH
0
0
SF
0
0
W
0
0
L
0
0

logo_komplett KO FT