vs

Zusammenfassung

Details

Datum Zeit Wettbewerb Saison
23. April 2017 14:30 MVBL 2017

Field

Tortuga
Kutterweg 15, 18147 Rostock, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123RHE
ROWV110241
GBM01682480

ROWV

AB R RBI H 2B 3B HR SO BB HP SB CS SH SF
02140006206000
IP BF R ER H 2B 3B HR SO BB HB W L
3024248000117000

GBM

# Batting AB R RBI H 2B 3B HR SO BB HP SB CS SH SF
Berndt, André33320000101000
Klepzig, Kai22100000200000
Hollandt, Maike03000000224000
Schmidt, David13200000300000
van Eeten, Paul42330000004000
Lüder, Sebastian33220000102000
Kulikowski, Christian13100001303000
Wienke, Matthias12110000303000
Lauruhn, Sonja 12100000102000
Hanke, Jens 11000000100000
 Gesamt1724148000117219000
Pitching IP BF R ER H 2B 3B HR SO BB HB W L
Wienke, Matthias31522400062010
Gesamt31522400062010
AB
17
0
IP
3
3
BF
15
0
RBI
14
1
R
2
24
ER
2
24
H
4
8
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
HR
0
0
HP
2
0
SO
6
1
BB
2
17
SB
19
6
CS
0
0
HB
0
0
SH
0
0
SF
0
0
W
1
0
L
0
0

logo_komplett KO FT