vs

Zusammenfassung

Details

Datum Zeit Wettbewerb Saison
30. April 2017 12:00 MVBL 2017

Field

Tortuga
Kutterweg 15, 18147 Rostock, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234R
ROB213814
GBM30014

ROB

AB R RBI H 2B 3B HR SO BB HP SB CS SH SF
014115000312012000
IP BF R ER H 2B 3B HR SO BB HB W L
4043200083000

GBM

# Batting AB R RBI H 2B 3B HR SO BB HP SB CS SH SF
Berndt, André 21000001102000
Lüder, Sebastian 00000000000000
Klepzig, Kai30000001001000
Hollandt, Maike20100001000000
Schmidt, David11010000102000
van Eeten, Paul21110001002000
Lauruhn, Sonja20000002001000
Kulikowski, Christian20100001001000
Wienke, Matthias11000000102000
Sengbusch, Marie 10000001000000
Røsch, Saskia 10000000000000
 Gesamt1743200083011000
Pitching IP BF R ER H 2B 3B HR SO BB HB W L
Berndt, André3.1261311500039001
van Eeten, Paul0.1510000003100
Gesamt3.23114115000312101
AB
17
0
IP
3.2
4
BF
31
0
RBI
3
11
R
14
4
ER
11
3
H
5
2
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
HR
0
0
HP
0
0
SO
3
8
BB
12
3
SB
11
12
CS
0
0
HB
1
0
SH
0
0
SF
0
0
W
0
0
L
1
0

logo_komplett KO FT