vs

Details

Datum Zeit Wettbewerb Saison
4. August 2018 14:30 MVBL 2018

Field

Elisenhain
Hainstraße 35, 17493 Greifswald, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

MannschaftR
SND II6
GBM15

SND II

AB R RBI H 2B 3B HR SO BB HP SB CS SH SF
00000000000000
IP BF R ER H 2B 3B HR SO BB HB W L
0000000000000

GBM

# Batting AB R RBI H 2B 3B HR SO BB HP SB CS SH SF
Ouayiha, Yacine21000001100100
Pietsch, Mathias21021000001000
Füllenbach, Frank31210001001000
Bahrmann, Sven20000002000000
Lüder, Sebastian12311000201000
Schmidt, David13110000203000
Nikolai, André21000002101000
Klepzig, Kai13010000205000
Gelinek, Dennis23120000102000
 Gesamt16157820069014100
Pitching IP BF R ER H 2B 3B HR SO BB HB W L
Gesamt0000000000000
AB
16
0
IP
0
0
BF
0
0
RBI
7
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
H
0
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
HR
0
0
HP
0
0
SO
0
0
BB
0
0
SB
14
0
CS
1
0
HB
0
0
SH
0
0
SF
0
0
W
0
0
L
0
0

logo_komplett KO FT