vs

Details

Datum Zeit Wettbewerb Saison
4. August 2018 12:00 MVBL 2018

Field

Elisenhain
Hainstraße 35, 17493 Greifswald, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

MannschaftR
SND II9
GBM16

SND II

AB R RBI H 2B 3B HR SO BB HP SB CS SH SF
00000000000000
IP BF R ER H 2B 3B HR SO BB HB W L
0000000000000

GBM

# Batting AB R RBI H 2B 3B HR SO BB HP SB CS SH SF
Pietsch, Mathias31220001001000
Bahrmann, Sven20000002100100
Bernhardt, Frank33230000002000
Lüder, Sebastian32631000002000
Schmidt, David32120000001000
Klepzig, Kai41100000000000
Gelinek, Dennis03000000302000
Ouayiha, Yacine32000001001000
Füllenbach, Frank12010000111000
 Gesamt2216121110045110100
Pitching IP BF R ER H 2B 3B HR SO BB HB W L
Gesamt0000000000000
AB
22
0
IP
0
0
BF
0
0
RBI
12
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
H
0
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
HR
0
0
HP
1
0
SO
0
0
BB
0
0
SB
10
0
CS
1
0
HB
0
0
SH
0
0
SF
0
0
W
0
0
L
0
0

logo_komplett KO FT