vs

Details

Datum Zeit Wettbewerb Saison
7. Juli 2018 12:00 MVBL 2018

Field

Elisenhain
Hainstraße 35, 17493 Greifswald, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

MannschaftR
SND6
GBM7

SND

AB R RBI H 2B 3B HR SO BB HP SB CS SH SF
00000000000000
IP BF R ER H 2B 3B HR SO BB HB W L
0000000000000

GBM

# Batting AB R RBI H 2B 3B HR SO BB HP SB CS SH SF
Blay, Miezah John31230000004000
Springer, Sören21000002100000
Füllenbach, Frank11110000102000
van Eeten, Paul21021000103000
Lüder, Sebastian21000000101000
Schmidt, David30000001002000
Klepzig, Kai31010001001000
Gelinek, Dennis21120000002000
Sengbusch, Jakob20000001000000
 Gesamt2074910054015000
Pitching IP BF R ER H 2B 3B HR SO BB HB W L
Gesamt0000000000000
AB
20
0
IP
0
0
BF
0
0
RBI
4
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
H
0
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
HR
0
0
HP
0
0
SO
0
0
BB
0
0
SB
15
0
CS
0
0
HB
0
0
SH
0
0
SF
0
0
W
0
0
L
0
0

logo_komplett KO FT