vs

Zusammenfassung

Details

Datum Zeit Wettbewerb Saison
20. August 2017 14:30 MVBL 2017

Field

Lizard Field
Possehlstraße 5, 23560 Lübeck, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12R
GBM14822
LUL112

GBM

# Batting AB R RBI H 2B 3B HR SO BB HP SB CS SH SF
Pietsch, Mathias 03000000302000
Schmidt, David 00000000101000
Gelinek, Dennis 00000000000000
Klepzig, Kai13100000212000
Hollandt, Maike32220000001000
Wienke, Matthias03000000305000
Hanke, Jens03000000211000
Sengbusch, Ralph12000001201000
Kulikowski, Christian13210000004000
Berndt, André22321000014000
Sengbusch, Marie 11000001011000
Røsch, Saskia 10100000000000
 Gesamt102295100213422000
Pitching IP BF R ER H 2B 3B HR SO BB HB W L
Wienke, Matthias21021100031310
Gesamt21021100031310

LUL

AB R RBI H 2B 3B HR SO BB HP SB CS SH SF
00000000000000
IP BF R ER H 2B 3B HR SO BB HB W L
0000000000000
AB
0
10
IP
0
2
BF
0
10
RBI
0
9
R
0
2
ER
0
1
H
0
1
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
HR
0
0
HP
0
4
SO
0
3
BB
0
1
SB
0
22
CS
0
0
HB
0
3
SH
0
0
SF
0
0
W
0
1
L
0
0

logo_komplett KO FT